Si potrebbe anche pensare di volare... REQUIEM FOR

MACAO calls future / MACAO chiama futuro

ˇˇˇˇItalian version belowˇˇˇˇ

SIGN THIS CALL WRITING TO: macao.workshop@gmail.com

MACAO, an autonomous center for art, culture and research is now in danger.
In recent days the alt-right Salvini government decided to foster the repression against migrants and squatters with a new extremely fascist decree.
Meanwhile the local government of Milano is going to vote in the municipal council to privatize the building in which Macao is based, conferring the property to BNL, a real estate fund. The bank will auction the building, resulting in the eviction of Macao.

For years Macao has generated an extremely productive cultural program, generating and producing thousands of groups and projects. It is a symbol of art production as anti-gentificration, and is recognized as an international hub for research into the urban commons from legal, economic and theoretical perspectives.

Macao has strongly promoted and developed municipalism. This has been combined with developing an alternative economic ecosystem and civil rights through a transfeminist prospective.

Regarding the building, where Macao has grown up, we have been discussing different solutions with the municipality over the last 6 years (as "civic use”; an exchange with renovation investment; and finally even offering to buy, turning the property asset into a common) with the aim of fostering an innovative solution for the future of the space, according to a positive urban plan.
During August, the city government put the building quite secretly into a fund owned by the bank BNL, in order to have liquidity for the yearly economic budget of the municipality and cover their debts.

In this political moment in which there is apparently no alternative to alt-right aggression and neoliberal left cruelty, it is more important than ever to have autonomous infrastructures and to build alliances that cannot be broken by authoritarian repression.

We really need the support of international actors like you, who share with us a different political vision based on: Anti-nationalism and an active resistance to neoliberalism and fascism, in which we fight for social justice, solidarity economics, and the free circulation of knowledge.

Fighting together for radical municipalism, organizing solidarity networks, and fostering a real European alternative, means now a concrete step of solidarity to MACAO from you!

Sign this call writing to: macao.workshop@gmail.com or make your one statement
Thanks!


FIRMA QUESTO APPELLO INVIANDO UNA MAIL A: macao.workshop@gmail.com

MACAO, centro autonomo per le arti, la cultura e la ricerca - nato nel 2012 a Milano da una mobilitazione di lavoratori e lavoratrici culturali, è in pericolo.
In questi ultimi mesi, il governo in mano all’estrema destra di Salvini ha deciso di aumentare la repressione su migranti, donne, corpi non eteronormati e spazi occupati.
Nel frattempo, la municipalità di Milano (una delle poche rimaste a “sinistra” nel paese) sta votando la privatizzazione dell’edificio dentro cui si è sviluppata l’esperienza di MACAO, conferendo l’immobile al fondo immobiliare gestito da BNP. La banca metterà in vendita lo spazio, provocando uno sgombero in tempi brevi.

MACAO in questi anni ha promosso un programma culturale vastissimo capace di presentare e produrre migliaia di collettivi e progetti, diventando il simbolo di un’istituzione artistica contro la gentrificazione e un laboratorio internazionale di ricerca sui Commons urbani, da una prospettiva legale, economica e teorica.

MACAO ha fortemente promosso e sviluppato tematiche come il municipalismo radicale, la necessità di ecosistemi economici alternativi e la difesa dei diritti civili in una prospettiva transfemminista.

Rispetto allo spazio, che scopriamo si vuole mettere in vendita, negli ultimi 6 anni, MACAO ha provato ad aprire dialoghi con la municipalità per la sperimentazione di diverse soluzioni (dalle delibere sugli “Usi Civici” fino alla proposta di acquisto, tramite un dispositivo capace di trasformare la proprietà privata in un bene comune); questo sforzo e investimento di energie e competenze gratuito è stato fatto per promuovere soluzioni innovative intorno al disegno e al diritto alla città. Nel mese di agosto, lontano dai riflettori, la municipalità ha però infilato MACAO dentro un Fondo di investimento in modo da alzare la liquidità del bilancio annuale.

In questo momento, in cui sembra non ci siano alternative ai dettami della destra estrema e alla crudeltà della sinistra neoliberista, è sempre più importante per noi continuare a difendere e a sostanziare infrastrutture e alleanze autonome, capaci di sopravvivere a questa svolta autoritaria.

Per questo abbiamo bisogno del sostegno di tutt_ – istituzioni, soggetti e movimenti nazionali e internazionali, che con noi condividono un’altra visione del futuro: anti-nazionalista, resistente alle agende securitarie e neoliberiste, in conflitto per la giustizia sociale, la solidarietà economica e la libera circuitazione dei saperi.

Lottare per una nuova forma di municipalismo radicale, organizzare reti di solidarietà, immaginare un’Europa alternativa e credibile, vuole anche dire fare un gesto concreto oggi per MACAO.

Firma questo appello inviando una mail a: macao.workshop@gmail.com o scrivi un comunicato
Grazie!


Daniele De Santis
Ruth Catlow, Co-founder/ Co-director Furtherfield
Zachary N. Pearl
Antonio De Luca
Emanuele Farina
Andrea Cegna
Elena Azzedin
Veronica Pecile
Valentina Cappelletti
Martina Staneva-Antonova
Luana Corrias
Giovanni Zanda
Giuliana Capobianco
eipcp, European Institute for Progressive Cultural Policies
Filippo Maria Sanna
Isabell Lorey, eipcp and Academy of Media Arts Cologne
Federica Vismara
Anna M. Kedzierska
Riccardo Balli
Brigitta Kuster, eipcp - european institute for progressive cultural policies
Caoimhe Mader McGuinness, Lecturer in Drama Kingston University Drama
Giulia Mereghetti, organizzazione Teatro Filodrammatici
Collettivo Fikafutura
Emilia Simioni
Xenia Chiaramonte
Lucia Whittaker
Beatrice Ruffini
Giulia Crippa
Michele Del Core
Meike Schalk
Esther Hammelburg
Mi-Jeong Lee, Artist and PhD Candidate at the school of visual and media arts at UQAM
Davide Bevilacqua
Chris Cottrell, Senior Lecturer Coordinator, Early Career Research (MADA)
Céline Pereira, Artiviste, Curator, Eventer in Montreal
Liam Murphy
Andrew Murphie, UNSW Sydney
Anthony Gatner
Teo Vadnjal
Abhayraj Naik, Researcher, India
Akseli Virtanen, Economic Space Agency
Carlos Eduardo de Carvalho Mello, Concordia University. Ph.D Student on the department of Humanities
Brian Holmes
Massimo Mazzone, Cattedra di tecniche della Scultura Accademia di Belle Arti di Brera, Milano
Eliot Miranda
Brian Massumi, Communication Department University of Montreal, SenseLab
Alessandra Renzi, Concordia University
Andrew Ross, New York University
Domenico Barra
Vjoela Allkanjari
Janez Janša
Manuel Engelbertz
Silvio Lorusso, affiliate researcher Institute of Network Cultures, Amsterdam
Hermen Maat
Patrice Riemens
Kristoffer Gansing, transmediale, Berli
Lorenzo Tripodi, PhD Urbanist and film maker
Letizia Chiappini
Jordi Claramonte
James Bridle
Geert Lovink, Institute of Network Cultures, Amsterdam
Krystian Woznicki
Raffaele Morabito
Beatrice Valoti
Eleonora Toniolo
Agnès Quackels, Artistiek Leider Kunstencentrum BUDA
Vittoria de Franchis
Alice Geronzi
Maria Carmen Basile
Ebru Turgul
Michele Lori
Marco Rizzi
Tereza Winklerová
Giulia Scrocchi
Giulia Cantaluppi
Tatyana von Leys
Ismini Gatou
Michelle Stephanie Coran
Sam Keogh
Daniele Paletti
Martina Maccianti
Helen Hester
Leif Magne Tangen, Intendant, Tromsø kunstforening, Tromsø, Norway
Sabrina Alessia Peduzzi
Marinella Principe
Gill Wildman
Caterina Dicorato
Katerina Andreou
Stefano Martino
Riccardo Lazzarato
Simone Raviola
Sabine Kelka
Edoardo Folli
Cecilia Angeli
Giorgos Sioras-Delhgiannhs
Dimitris Papadatos
Fausto Bonacina
Marco Minicucci
Francesco Giuliani
Eufemi Silvia
Kat Válastur
Leon Eixenberger
Piersandra di Matteo
Antonio Greco
Luca Scarpa
Margherita Pane
Rossella Montera
Gerarda Avallone
Enrica Milani
Stefano Padovani
Claudia Kenji Cuccu
Ash Bulayev
Giada Duino
Michele Porcelluzzi
Salvatore Lanteri
Susanna Danae Grasselli
Filippo Manfredi Giusti
Valeria Graziano, Research Associate, Centre for Postdigital Cultures, Coventry University
Roberto Paravia
Emanuele Luppino
Sabrina Bellenzier
Hypatia Vourloumis, Dutch Art Institute
Ioanna Gerakidi
Limehouse Town Hall, London
Marcell Mars
Alice Fiorelli
Lorenzo Lattanzi
Federica Montingelli
Antonio Cavadini
Elisa Zuppini
Tomislav Medak, Multimedia Institute/MAMA, Zagreb
Kevin Murphy, Chief Officer Voluntary Arts Ireland
Gaetano De Luca, avvocato
Thomas Andenna
Alessandro Bochicchio
Tullio Bertelli
Emilio Caja
Barbara Russo
Enrico Petrilli, PhD
Eleonora Pacciani
Andrea Campisi
Luca Grasso
Jacopo Foglietti
Tania Cearreta-Innocenti
Giulia d’ettole
Alessandro Mannato
Filippo Tocchi
Marco Philopat
Alessandra Minuto
Salvatore Barillà
Annalisa Marini
Daniela Di Cecco
Stefano Rosolia
Chrysi Papaioannou
Adriana Eysler
Kunstencentrum Vooruit vzw / Arts Centre Vooruit
Matthieu Goeury, Artistic coordination and more Vooruit
Martina Ferrari
Dario Vacirca
Tara Transitory
Sarah Kim
Daniela Pirani
Steven Carver
Timo Tuhkanen
Cedrik Fermont
Claudia Buzzetti
Ottavia Cima
Alice Moroni
Alessandra Atzori
Alessia Ardente
Ana Inés Heras Monner Sans, CEDESI Humanidades UNSAM e Instituto para la Inclusión Social y el Desarrollo Humano
CONICET Argentina
Biagio Luca Intorrella
Stephanie Hanna
Serena Allevi
Francine Masiello, University of California at Berkeley
Margareta Kern
Nanna Heidenreich, Prof. Digital Narratives Theory ifs internationale filmschule köln
Sofia Uguccioni
Alan W. Moore, PhD City University of New York
Liina Viil
Michael Leung
Anthony Faramelli, Lecturer in Department of Visual Cultures, Goldsmiths University
Antonietta Mirto
Stevphen Shukaitis
Saskia Fischer, Queen Mary, University of London
Alejandro De Mesa
Marc Herbst, co-editor of the Journal of Aesthetics & Protest
Emilia Simioni, Co-funder FIKAFUTURA
Linda Rossetti
Annie Dorsen
Olivia Stutz, performer
Alessandra Cianetti
Susana Rosmaninho, Director of Container&Content
Matteo Grasso
Alexandra Baybutt
Cassie Thornton, co-director RiVAL, Feminist Economic Department
Aaron Van Dyke
Marcello Graziano
Piret Karro
Jamie Woodcock, Oxford Internet Institute, University of Oxford
Nora Sternfeld, documenta professor, Kunsthochschule Kassel
Max Haiven, PhD Canada Research Chair in Culture, Media and Social Justice
Adriana Urrea
Felix Stalder
Rebeka Põldsam
Sean Dockray, Monash University
Natalia Buitron Arias, Research Postdoctoral Fellow Social Anthropology
Nicholas Ridout, Professor of Theatre Queen Mary University of London
Giulia Palladini
Joe Kelleher, Professor of Theatre and Performance
Volker Patent, Open Academy
Michiel Vandevelde, co-director Bâtard festival
Siôn Whellens, Vice President, CECOP (European Federation of Cooperatives in Industry and Services)
Alan Bradshaw, Professor Royal Holloway, University of London
Kirill Tulin
Mike Watson, Valant Academy
Davide Agnolazza
Camilla Curatolo
Carlo Feller
Rosanna Zanella
Alessandro Lariccia
Livio Giuliano
Alex Youssef
Corrado Beldì
Alice Albicini
Alessandro Mazzina
Beppe Casales
Andrea Migliorati
Ilaria Morganti
Luca Andrea Marazzini
Giovanni Conelli
Enrico Gullo
Daniel Shavit
Francesca Tonelli
Silvia Lanfranchi
Simone Evangelisti
Sara Popolo
Matteo Elia Finazzi
Giacomo Ceschi
Giordano Catalano
Tullio Bertelli
Riccardo Bandi
Barbara Ziggiotto
Laura Migliano
Manuela Gama Malcher
Diego Weisz
Daniele Piccoli
Filippo Michelangelo Ceredi
Valentina Mathys
Arianna Campanile
Sergio Tringali
Marco Ormas
Luciana Muzio
Giuseppe Onelia
Cem Dagdelen
Federico Bonelli
Flavio Pintarelli
Margherita Weiss
Valeria Graziano
Simona Franzé
Mara Fogliano
Guendalina Elia
Annaluisa Di Lauro
Valentina Castellini
Alessandro Sansone
Giulia Bosio
Sarah Barberis
Carlo Stigliano
Michele Lori
Maddalena Fragnito
Salvatore Zingale
Sofia Toniazzi
Oronzo Tassiello
Livia Mariani
Francesco Mele
Alessandra De Caro
Alessandro Musetta
Federica Nanni
Francesco Pastorelli
Giovanna Bile
Pier Francesco Laurenzi
Lucia Tundo
Federico Valla
Chiara Izzo
Luca Mucci
Simone Puntillo
Gabriele Longega
Samuele Lattuada
Alberto Sanna
Martina Ferrari
Manuela Casiraghi
Eugenio Berra
Paolo Vitiello
Martina Maccianti
Tomas Postiglione
Lorenzo Rivosecchi
Patrick Adorati
Lorenzo Silvestrini
Iacopo Patierno
Mariachiara Troianiello
Nadia Bertolino
Noemi Satta
Dante Tanzi
Marco Verdi
Andrea Alessandro Perini
Marco Zoia
Alessandro Bonsignori
Valerio Cosi
Dario Oropallo
Giovanni Bai
Roberta Piccolo
Francesca Corona
Enrico Recalcati
Emanuele Braga
Azzurra Muzzonigro
Stefano Pernumian
Donatella Miscioscia
Alessandro Galli
Francesco Camberlingo
Leonardo Ruvolo
Gaia Lazzaro
Mattia De Gasperis
Gundegs Laivina
Andrea Lucini Paioni
Alessandro Pin
Marco Pane
Sara Previtali
Katerina Kokkinos-kennedy
Rosa Ascolesr
Barbara Stimoli
Andrea Favalli
Roberto De Lellis
Irene Santos Garih
Luca Cerpelloni
Sabrina Bellenzier
Alexander Chiattini
Marco Cacciola
Simone Muzza
Alessia Rafanelli
Stefania Placenti
Domenico Di Maio
Edoardo Rossi
Christiana Galanopoulou
Linda Rossetti
Ilaria Mancia
Andrea Napoli
Francesco Pasqualino Di Marineo
Alberto Ruvoletto
Nicola Leonardo Oriani
Luca Igor Lucchese
Corrado Gemini
Chicco Elia
Michele Frettoli
Martina Fioratto
Federico Bevacqua
Giuseppe Domenichiello
Alessandro Carlini
Lorenza Accardo
Anna Magni
Laura Tanzi
Luca Quagliato
Matthias Girardi
Cristina Morini
Sebastiano Lorenzo Pala
Giacomo Stefanini
Silvia Bottiroli
Gabriele Morlini
Ernesto Rollando
Adel Khosroshahi
Andrea Rogolino
Stefano Dilda
Giulia Mengozzi
Carlo Feller
Tiziano Schirinzi
Davide Sacchi
Alice Mastroleo
Silvia Carobbio
Ivana Faranda
Alberto Greco
Matteo Spadaro
Giorgia Malaman
Eleonora Castagna
Sergii Kantsedal
Caterina Barbieri
Marianna D’ovidio
Andrea Sicuro
Michelangelo Roberti
Giulia Distaso
Giorgia Castellano
Tommaso Di Tommaso
Edoardo Grisogani
Francesco Nerini
Federico Fiori
Leonardo Saltari
Carlo Feller
Giulio Fonseca
Giulia Gazzo
Adele Nigro
Marta Tagliaferri
Elena Pandolfo
Accio Accio
Aurélien Lepetit
Fabrizio Ferrari
Federica Etzi
Alessandro Bochicchio
Alberto Boccardi
Sonia Maura Garcia
Giancarlo Sacco
Greta Boschetto
Gianmarco Leprozo
Michele Buonerba
Giulia Da Re
Marco Fantoni
Matteo Petese
Francesco Galiardi
Margherita Paraboni
Alessandro Minisci
Filippo Broglia
Mattia Giordano
Elia Alovisi
Davide Zolli
Barbara Armaroli
Davide Amici
Marco Giudici
Alberto Martin
Francesco Perla
Daniella Isamit
Federico Chiari
Mattia Capelletti
Claudio Biazzetti
Leonardo Delogu
Monica Falotico
Tommaso Fumagalli
Michele Lafiandra
Alessio Keilty
Gianlorenzo Francesco Casani
Jacopo Foglietti
Matteo Fabbri
Patrizia Abbate
Annalisa Deligia
Francesco Cotichelli
Domenico De Monte
Sofia Coviello
Stefano Testa
Moreno Di Chiara
Sara Maestro
Walter Soccetti
Lucilla Barchetta
Marzia Criber
Lorenzo Costantini
Adam Smith
Giulio Olivero
Akira Dorji
Filippo Moia
Antonino Musumeci
Magda Mantovani
Valeria Di Sabato
Kseniya Ohorodnik
Beatrice Ruffini
Tommaso Pandolfi
Giacomo Rella
Beatrice Franzoso
Nicola Baratto
Paola Dal Bello
Matteo Cavalleri
Federica Carlotta Lai
Marcello Maria Batelli
Fabrizio Longo
Maria Perrone
Pierfrancesco Scialla
Lorenzo Dal Ri
Edoardo Rossano
Martina Canedoli
Silvia Ciancimino
Marco D’agostin
Riccardo Francesco Morozov
Daniele Pastore
Giovanni Bitetto
Alessandro Gallipoli
Kiko Loiacono
Francesco Zapparoli
Michaela Von Der Heyde
Lucio Valentini
Walter Carluccio Cabrera
Rosa Teresa Nigro
Cristian Cerruto Delmastro
Chiara Zambruni
Federica Zotti
Francesco Musicco
Martina Abbado
Paolo Mologni
Gilda Manfrin
Marco Licari
Sarah Saleh
Roberto Lallai
Giulia Mereghetti
Sillon Romain
Alberto Franchini
Paola Galassi
Michele Zampini
Francesco Cellino
Lana Herman
Miriam Poletti
Martina Cavalot
Francesco Mapelli
Gloria Torquati
Irene Tamagnone
Jacopo Lareno Faccini
Davide Belloni
Federico Mengozzi
Benedetta Seget
Francesco Alessandri
Edoardo Botteri
Marco Galli
Salvatore Lanteri
Giorgia Bertuzzi
Pekko Koskinen
Ballester Simon
Leonardo Carlacchiani
Anni Wu
Tramier Arthur
Elena Manfredi
Matteo Sorlini
Simone Moroni
Dimitris Cosmidis
Sergio Andretti
Marco Ferri
Chiara Bertamini
Alessandro Pardi
Daniele Becce
Lorenzo Gemmellaro
Matteo Nerozzi
Achille Amadei
Marija Petrinjac
Clementina Petrecca
Antonio Facca
Niccolò Bonazzon
Federico Manfredini
Marco Losciale
Marta Cataldi
Carlo Fusani
Enea Maka
Giulia Gaboardi
Mike Watson
Elisa Miglionico
Francesco Caldarola
Marta Ascherio
Tobia Ghiraldini
Chiara Colangelo
Rocco Rampino
Irene Pipicelli
Laura Zanini
Gianni De Carolis
Ilaria Zanella
Giacomo Montanelli
Gianmaria Milani
Barnaba Vianello
Elena Viale
Martina Pastori
Sarah Van Lamsweerde
Stefano Biondi
Emanuele Persi
Glauco Canalis
Guido Modanese
Valentina Furian
Andrea Cacace
Marcello Seregni
Hajar Dibane
Laura Marongiu
Niccolò Cevenini
Eleonora Pacciani
Mariacarla Andrisani
Silvia Lumaca
Andrea Belingheri
Anna Eudosia Di Costanzo
Monica Porrini
Laura Verga
Luisa Bini
Daniela Francesconi Nicolò
Luca Scarpato
Raffaele Tori
Francesca Ossorio
Sandra Bellini
Edoardo Mozzanega
Giulio Sereno
Marco Jacopo Bianchi
Barbara Barboni
Angelica Pansa
Alice Fiorelli
Alen Ronzani
Riccardo Alfano
Giovanni Bozzoli Parasacchi
Giulia Cittarello
Alberto Nardi
Augusta Maria Franzè
Lorenzo D’erasmo
Giulietta Bianca Bondio
Mattia Calvano
Marco Casino
Alessandro Crippa
Perla Degli Esposti
Edoardo Passi
Matteo Canetta
Luca Vicentini
Massimiliano Viel
Lucia Conde
Carlotta Menozzi
Martina Rimoldi
Alain Zamuner
Alice Corti
Angela Del Favero
Alessandro Giustiniano
Stefano Giacummo
Erica Cervellin
Diletta Ricotti
Stefano Lucarelli
Francesco Saponaro
Riccardo Papacci
Andrea M. Fumagalli
Tobia D’onofrio
Matteo Bassi
Carlo Scillieri
Nicolò Posenato
Stefano Ferreri
Alice Visconti
Adele Orlandi
Flora Rabitti
Roberto Maggioni
Francesca Maciocia
Chiara Vitrano
Stefano Grassini
Attilio Albicini
Alessandro Garbin
Alice Kovalevska
Chiara Dapor
Sebastiano Urciuoli
Giovanni Montieri
Lucia Babina
Francesca Fulgoni
Giulia Antonia Romanelli
Federica Carenini
Aldo Soliani
Michele Amendolagine
Francesco Orru
Giulio Perotti
Beatrice Gatti
Chiara Birattari
Samuele Galimberti
Roberto Paolini
Anna Cristoforetti
Davide Rossi
Manfredi Maniscalco
Marco Pinna
Giuseppe Corvino
Simona Corvaia
Bruna Maccaferri
Alessandro Chiesi
Yuri Kaban
Flora Vannini
Anna Romani
Valentina Roselli
Cleo Fariselli
Camilla Del Curto
Andrea Pagano
Anna Ciammitti
Dario Galimberti
Michele Giovannini
Alice Tamborini
Emre Baloglu
Francesca Fava
Marco Nodari
Francesco Tola
Valerio Tricoli
Antonino Pedone
Giovanni Napolano
Massimiliano Fanto
Filippo Bellini
Antonella Gradellini
Marco Leonardo Aceti
Davide Pinna
Arthur Cravan
Luca Caridà
Lorenzo Ruggero Piscitelli
Floor Robert
Roberto Casti
Paola Donatiello
Silvia Testa
Gianpietro Camorani
Roberta Cancellaro
Stanislas Bonifetto
Marialuisa Bafunno
Marco Carusi
Dario Davide Parrinello Meli
Carolina Dello Iacono
Alberto Ricca
Angela Viola
Gianmario Pandozzi
India De Martis
Federico Bardelli
Liudmila Vigdorova
Alessia Giovanna Delisi
Elisa Fumagalli
Pasquale Guadagno
Michele Buonaguro
Valentina De Falco
Vittoria De Franchis
Alessandro Azzoni
Umberto Cigognini
Natalia Cristofaro
Ilaria Cilli
Luisa Mantoani
Daniela Cavargna
Lorenzo Crescini
Davide Marconcini
Olga Bonagura
Eugenia Marè
Francesca De Isabella
Giorgia Alioto
Michele Morelli
Bernardina Pauletta
Pasquale Santella
Silvia Guescini
Arturo Mariani
Melissa Mariani
Maurizio Grillo
Chiara Riccobene
Sara Scanderebech
Diana Pozzi
Fabio Bortolotti
Rossana Iossa
Alessia Ricceri
Gian Mario Mandolini
Elide Achille
Vittoria Basile
Antonella Massimino
Marco Biollino
Marinella Paonessa
Pierluca Galiotto
Sandra Zanoni
Cristina Zuccato
Emanuele Galluccio
Roberta Corti
Pedro Wisden
Ilaria Lupo
Roberta Dimasi
Lorena Remari
Edoardo Lorenzo Gorla
Maurizio Monge
Marta Olivieri
Marta Iannotta
Sonja Schnass
Isotta Fiorenzi
Giorgio Partesana
Gregorio Ginestri
Emmanuele Raso
Gabriele Moscatelli
Giulia Burgato Negro
Claudiac Carusillo
Daniele Re
Consuelo De Santis
Mario Cosmai
Francesca Zaglio
Letizia Paternieri
Sebastian Winkel
Giuseppe Trevisan
Raffaella Ariola
Laura Romano
Ilaria Moro
Ilaria Nacci
Claudia Rodriguez
Caterina Concone
Denise Araouzou
Alessandra Atzori
Gabriella La Fata
Silvia Schirinzi
Albachiara Borrelli
Maria Elena Caporaletti
Luca Rega
Salvatore De Pascalis
Leonardo Vida
Paolo Cerruto
Cicciu Carole
Valeria Minaldi
Marco Boretto
Chiara Soldà
Giorgia Monti
Paola Vanesa Dell’erba
Virginia Ricci
Eurico Fernandes
Andrea Attanasio
Stefano Brilli
Francesco Briganti
Nivi Jasa
Sara Leghissa
Umberto Pasinetti
Karol Sudolski
Nassia Fourtouni
Lia Volgger
Paola Santa Virgilio
Marco Bellebono
Maria Pancotti
Cristina Valiani
Federico Dottini
Elena Radice
Chiara Simoncelli
Giovanni Onorato
Veronica Orrù
Gabriele Belluati
Jacopo Bonacci
Alberto Guerrini
Aurora Casiraghi
Enrico Boccioletti
Alice Leonardi
Eva Neklyaeva
Michael Cracchiolo
Antonio Neri
Giorgio Assi
Mattia Ramberti
Lia Bottanelli
Alba Lo Curzio
Teresa Nicole Erra
Claudio Zuccca
Federico De Ambrosis
JÚlia Canosa I Serra
Luciano Muhlbauer
Gigi Malabarba
Giovanni Tagliavini
Maria Anna Cangialosi
Lorenzo De Pascale
Gabriella Riccio
Silvia Moro
Marta Trincardi
Maria Grazia Meriggi
Nima Gazestani
Arianna Caracciolo
Luca Calandro
Filippo Farina
Elisabetta Bonizzi
Marco Sachy
Stefano Cattaneo
Stefano Beriozza
Cristina Dall’orto
Sarah Parolin
Evelina Crespi
Tommaso Napoli
Manuela Ferrari
Stefano Florioli
Martina Pozzo
Jacopo Conti
Maurizio Zambonardi
Mirco Ercoli
Salvatore Vignola
Ilenia Veronica Raimo
Alessia Peca
Nicoletta Sansucci
Tamara Stasiuk
Alessandra Ponzio
Sara Del Conte Fusco
Filippo Zonno
Marco Cabrino
Andrea Picchioni
Giulia Prada
Alice Gemignani
Michela Campaner
Luigi Coppola
Carolina Moriggia
Matteo Grilli
Federico Sardo
Matteo Moschettoni
Alp Ergin
Bianca Malusardi
Marco Baravalle
Emi Armano
Roberta Franzè
Melike Akyar
Edoardo Piron
Valentina Sarogni
Marco Bellomi
Anna Bruna Camposampiero
Luca Intermite
Philip Di Salvo
Helena Carbonari
Andrea Palazzi
Maddalena Arno
Clara Angioletti
Caterina Franceschini
Gabriele Cipolla
Matteo Pennesi
Salvatore Virgillito
Lorenzo Vergani
Ilaria Speri
Siavash Maraghechi
Lorenzo Cattel
Alberto Totaro
Carlo Prada
Cristina Alga
Pia Oppedisano
Francesco Michele Laterza
Giulia Cimballi
Valeria Montagnana
Alessandro Veneruso
Greta Russi
Davide Renoldi
Emanuele Patti
Filippo Siracusa
Marta Lovison
Lara Spadari
Mariella Amabili
Pietro Agostoni
Marco Fioni
Michela Carinelli
Ivan Carozzi
Emiliano Campagnola
Laura Santoro
Anna Bertolotti
Matteo Ninni
Davide Porro
Nunzia Di Nicola
Fabio Lo Cicero
Francesco Tosini
Matteo Nobile
Luca Pertegato
Marina Appicciutoli
Simone Battistello
Paolo Forchetti
Ramona Linzola
Gianluca Schiavon
Antonio Garruzzo
Marco Carafoni
Natalia Larovere
Marco Barbieri
Arianna Mainardi
Valeria Iavarone
Filippo Arrigoni
Anna Lucia Cagnazzi
Alice Tobia
Chiara Maria Ponzini
Lodovico Pignatti Morano
Francesca Coin
Aldo Lama
Carlo Bettini
Marzia Dalfini
Alexandra Pogliani
Federico De Roberto
Silvana Marra
Enrico Battistuzzo
Arianna Vairo
Laura Burocco
Yiannis Mouravas
Anita Silva
Oriana Amato
Giuditta Tanzi
Giovanni Roccabianca
Ekaterina G.-schirren
Elina Primerano
Gian Piero Atzeni
Gabriele Donini
Pietro Leonardi
Ginevra Macchi
Martino Vigano
Manuel Vuono
Elena Vaninetti
Olga Leonova
Sofia Borri
Lara Weisz
Carlo Cossignani
Jacopo Adalberto Farina
Federico Aldovisi
Elisa Moscatelli
Fabiola D’alessandro
Sonia Rezzonico
Fedra Biffis
Silvio Lorusso
Davide Cepparo
Hazina Francia
Aldo Tediosi
Giang Nguyen
Pier Paolo Tanzi
Giovanni Maria Di Pasquale
David Giacomelli
Sara Genini
Klaudio Shima
Francesco Poggi
Benoît Jacquin
Donata Spadoni
Diego Amante
Marinella Principe
Gregory Sholette
Simone Manganello
Daniele De Santis
Gea Trippitelli
Lorenza V Salati
Mattia Contangelo
Federico Zotti
Sharon Storti
Giorgia Nardin
Perla Sardella
Ali Salvioni
Carlo Venegoni
Michela Bariselli
Gaetano Scippa
Tomoko Sauvage
Francesca Zanfrognini
Eugenie Novellati
Giacomo Zani
Matteo Pasin
Maarten Nico
Domenico Ivano Viceconte
Riccardo Bertoia
Irene Roghi
Giorgio Dimitri Plescan
Michela Solinas
Lucrezia Savino
Davide Giacometti
Francesco Fornasari
Davide Passaro
Paul B. Preciado
Matteo Cupella
Marco Bellini
Gea Polimeni Imbastoni
Kuba Szreder
Caterina Stamou
Gianmaria Varasi
Piotr Niepsuj
Paolo Caffoni
Nazzareno Squadroni
Filippo Mazzotti
Greta Caapon
Vitalii Piven
Susanna Danae Grasselli
Massimo Mozzanica
Tommaso Biagi
Giulia Della Nera
Carlo Gandolfi
Ivana Mazzei
Thomas Rossi
Giulia Crippa
Nnn Nnn
Maria Juliana Byck
Stefania Spairani
Federico Scudeler
Gaia Alberti
Stefano Torresi
Juan Carlos Usellini
Aurora Bassi
Federico Nejrotti
Lorenzo Labarbuta
Eva Maria Ronchi
Maria Luisa Ciafardini
Chiara Tripaldi
Ilias Marmaras
Sara Conforti
Matteo Binci
Moira Gianninoto
Greta Tafel
Lucia Fiorani
Domenica Maiorino
Andrea Zaccuri
Alan W. Moore
Francesco Bettanin
Nicholas Anastasopoulos
Leandro Consiglio
Lea Fabiano
Halyna Bezukladnikova
Giovanni Rainoldi
Luca Gasparini
Giulia De Giovanelli
Linda Gatto
Ana Shametaj
Gianmaria Schinezos
Giulio Spampinato
Giacomo Mercuriali
Fabio Colla
Sonia Miccoli
Gegorio Taccola
Aldo Scoppa
Christian Colella
Rebeca Elena Carini
Marco Ziggiotti
Mario Silva
Edmondo Annoni
Alberto D’asaro
Mihaita Cristian Sandu
Alessandra Giron
Margherita Kay Budillon
Jacopo Agnolazza
Egizio Panetti
Paola D’amico
Salvatore Scarfone
Ondina Quadri
Biagio Laponte
Andrea Conte
Dario Olivero
Vera Lipreri
Camilla Antonia Livia Notarbartolo
Martina Fabris
Elena Colombo
Alberto Sabato
Catherine Vuilleumier
Anna Cremona
Dorian Merciai
Camilla Galeazzi
Francesco Fanelli
Elisa Cennamo
Andrea Vercesi
Alessandro Iacopini
Hinfray Constance
Marco Sitton
Niccolo’ Tramontana
Alessio Koliulis
Mimma Livini
Giovanni Dufour
Silvia Laureti
Marco Minicucci
Jessika Santodomingo
Claudia Raffaelli
Adelaide Bozzoli
Luca Fontaneto
Alice Guarini
Costanza Castellani
Charlotte Cirillo
Tommaso Zucchini
Miriam Pelagio
Sebastiano Carsana
Alan Smart
Dubravka Sekulic
Andrea Borja
Francesca Orsenigo
Claudia Greco
Giacomo Guazzoni
Elisa Ferrari
Alban Karsten
Claudia Beltrami
Emanuele Guidi
Dhuane Fabbris
Andrea Magri
Marco Aldo Dapino
Titta Raccagni
Guido Belloni
Maddalena Fiocchi
Lorenzo Covello
Yamuna Forzani
Meeuwissen Loui
Arturo Ciotti
Gianluca Pontonio
Demans Theo
Rahel Barra
Marija Gradnik
Matteo Oreglio
Alice Leoni
Martina De Pretto
Maurizio Berta
Giacomo Grippa
Riccardo Patrone
Milin Bonomi
Sara Rambaldi
Roxana Vergani
Chiara Colasurdo
Giangavino Pazzola
Cecilia Torquati
Maria Elena Beccaria Balduzzi
Marco Perissinotto
Sergio Violante
Isabella Vesco
Juliette Lizotte
Emanuela Cossetti
Alberto Bertelli
Fiammetta Pasqualis
Federico Evangelista
Valentina Mutti
Caterina Mantovani
Elena Staropoli
Maria Giovanna Cicciari
Francesco Zagallo
Okan Coban
Ruth Beraha
Dario Ballardini
Stefano Ghittoni
Fernando Biollino
Manlio Marco Carlo Garavaglia
Valentina Desideri
Marco Fichera
Roberta Di Lillo
Fabio Emanuele Beninati
Rocco Trevis Merlo
Alex Spagnolo
Simone Di Scioscio
Leila Arinou
Elena Ottavi
Marta Tsimmerman
Natalia Trejbalova
William Kleckner
Andrea Romeo
Gaia Ceresi
Marta Procaccio
Antonella Zaccuri
Raffaele Scala
Xenia Chiaramonte
Giuseppe Micciarelli
Chiara Elena Arduino
Carlos Prieto Del Campo
Nicola Ratti
Giorgina Pi
Ekaterina Ershova
Gianpaolo Pedroni
Naomi Pedri Stocco
Micol Belletti
Leonardo Bonetti
Nadia Rosa
Riccardo Biffi
Anna Reutinger
Saverio Gattari
Evgenij Nikolaev
Jeff Diamanti
Francesco Boselli
Giacomo Scalabrelli
Marcello Rossetti Conti
Isaia Nisoli
Clara Paganardi
Michela Pizzicannella
Alice Vercesi
Federico Tomasi
Aliza Veneziano
Davide Scafidi
Gonzalo Adrian Risso Silverio
Alessandra Politi
Marina Cavadini
Giulia Laura Ferrari
Zoraima Hupkes
Simona La Neve
Luca Mashour
Mizuki Fukuda
Bas Harpe
Valentina D’addato
Gaspare Sammartano
Alessandro Iacobino
Stefania Picchioni
Claudia Decaro
Elia Castino
Cristina Vitarelli
Sabrina Ria
Gian Paolo Antonioli
Antonio Voce
Leonardo Bonaventura
Nemo Koning
Silvia Martinelli
Giovanni Giovannelli
Gaetano Grasso
Paolo Pivetti
Nurit Arad
Erica Salvi
Roberta Da Soller
Teppo Vesikukka
Luigi Conte
Antonella Campobasso
Laura Chiara Antonacci
Carlo Mattiolo
Enrico Toniazzi
Simone Ciotola
Bondoux Alexis
Francesca Casadio
Laure Jaffuel
Adriana Dzimidzik
Mankowski Natacha
Marwa Boukarim
Stefano Garbin
Giorgio Losi
Alessandro Pezzano
Eduardo Antivalle
Pablo Galbusera
Parot Florence
Giovanni Castelli
Katía Truijen
Giulio Nocera
Cyril Menouillard
Victorien Soufflet
Mariana Darvas Lanari
Guerbois Antoine
Giorgia Bagnasco
Giorgio Brunella
Maria Paola Zedda
Elisa Sanvito
Laederach Anna
Ferdinando Mazzitelli
Livia Porzio
Vincenzo Riso
Emanuela Serra
Chiara Poncini
Alex Pastore
Ioanni Delsante
Alina Cortese
Mattia Cortese
Claudia Cavagnini
Francesca Valagussa
Ernesto Bellicini
Angelo Castucci
Bianca Frasso
Michela Rea
Alessandra Tagliani
Chiara Birindelli
Filippo Maria Sanna
Alessandra Tranquillo
Giorgia Petri
Maria Rosaria Fiorentino
Rosa Forina
Mara Prandato
Maria Costanza Sagliocca
Andrea Matteucci
Caterina Orsenigo
Claudia Sanna
Marta Bonardi
Carol Viguier
Carlo Altera
Valeria Mancinelli
Antonio Pipolo
Arianna Jakubowski
Antonio Del Giudice
Sonia Veronelli
Marco Quattrocchi
Matteo Megale
Marco Giollo
David Mazzara Bologna
Francesco Mapelli
Gianluca Giusto
Irene Serini
Noiret Valentin
Antonella Dario
Francesco Aloe
Regina Del Toro Rodríguez
Hugo Mazzoccoli
Andrea Fongo
Ugo Ormezzano
Elena Bastogi
Pietro Merola
Valentina Chironi Lubelli
Giacomo Mandelli
Martina Corà
Silvia Angela Beatrice Rivoltella
Pietro Ferrari
Giorgia Genocchio
Alessio Costantino
Marzia Cravini
Manuel Freddi
Andrea Lozza
Paolo Uboldi
Hillary Piras
Chiara Camellina
Piera Saita
Ylenia D’alessandro
Antonio Maria Caporale
Pietro Furloni
Ornella Jurinovich
Michela Rosa
Michele Mantegazza
Daniele Gaglianone
Nicola Trivellato
Constantino Venis
Jose Luis Artal Montañes
Gaetano De Luca
Luca Boudidat
Giovanni Bonelli
Cinzia Rossi
Bianca Millan
Sandra Di Muzio
Viola Di Gioacchino
Omar Angelo Genoni
Giorgio Carlo Pesenti
Stefano Pipani
Elisa Ravasi
Paolo Mininni
Loredana Bontempi
Fabio Giulio Sandrini
Massimiliano Mollona
Pierino Bessler
Enrica Brandimarte
Federico Balzarini
Lolorenza Ppignatti
Luca Trovato
Emanuele Stendardo
Francesco De Bernardi
Roberto Visintini
Davide Donato
Silvia Conca
Margherita Luisa Riva
Alessandro Fishman
Clara Failla
Emanuela Naclerio
Greta Gerardi
Alice Rossi
Filippo Minelli
Lucia Magnifico
Francesco Bernardelli
Paola Tonetti
Carlotta Colacurcio
Michele Masiero
F H
Annachiara Burgio
Andrea La Pira
Francesca Selleri
Camilla Cardente
Ludovica Scuto
Maria Giulia Cantaluppi
Enrico Sacchi
Marco Giulio Hilbers
Megan Orsi
Andrea Belloni
Špela Cvetko
Sergio Carrassi
Maria Aurora Piarulli
Marco Brega
Désirée Malessa
Associazione Isola Art Cenger
Giulia Paoli
Alessandro Costantino
Christine Kakaire
Eriu Scopel
Cristina Cerzosimo
Stefano Togni
Dilber Tan
Charlotte Chablo
Maria Silvestri
Zasha Colah
Hugo Chaffiotte
Lucia Di Giovanni
Diego Maximiliano Cremonte
Emanuele Pirastu
Matteo Cesarini
Camilla Romeo
Cassandra Fontana
Lucia Giustozzi
Joseph Sannicandro
Florian Hinterberger
Chiara Cavina
Marco Proverbio
Yasmina Boulos
Luca Venturelli
Andrea Giglia
Luca Negro
Demystification Committee
Altin Uku
Matteo Giacomelli
Sonia Vallese
Pietro Sacchi
Jessica Rusconi Manfrin Lamm
Deborah De Bernardi
Anna Adami
Stefano Mereu
Aiman Munir Barikhan
Marcel Seehuber
Stefano Cerri
Matteo Angelo Teruzzi
Grazia Spadaro
Chiara Cogliolo
Luca Stagnoli
Alessandro Faccin
Valentina Pozzi
Eva De Crescenzo
Juliana Neira
Maria Cogorno
Giulia Carriero
Elena Aldovisi
Maria Letizia De Luca
Michela Bona
Alessandro Sciarpelletti
Andrea Abbondanza
Mirko Agresti
Scilla Morelli
Silvia Picciaia
Cindy Marzi
Pierlauro Sciarelli
Arianna Campanile
Daniele Pisasale
Marco Hénin
Mattia De Bernardis
Marco Ferdinando Massenz
Cristina Taddei
Sara Antonelli
Cristiana Santella
Margherita Iommazzo
Isacco Benvegnù
Raffaella Dellera
Luca Pedretti
Aurora Biancardi
Chiara Fiammeni
Marilisa Cometti
Anna Brenna
Paolo Carnevle
Roberto Menardo
Angelo Mauro
Laura Cattaneo
Ilaria Di Gasparro
Fabiana Reale
Jacopo Muzio
Stefano Caccini
Tamer Shahin
Jaclyn Santarelli
Paolo Maria Pedullà
Martina Angelotti
Marco Lampis
Lorenzo Marcucci
Giuseppe Saponara
Valentina Cappelletti
Sara De Martino
Francesco Occhini
Gianluca Nicosia
Federica Pacifico
Carolina Crespi
Carlotta Formenti
Roberta Massa
Davide Panicola
Federica Pecis
Beniamino Parodi
Elisabetta Blaseotto
Edoardo Improta
Anna Elisabetta Santini
Giuseppe Caracappa
Francesco Montanaro
Ach Hamil
Tommaso Cortigiani
Francesca Sala
Jacob Salmona Arcari
Susanna Bevilacqua
Filippo Balestra
Matteo Mastropietro
Virginia Alessandra Carillo
Andrea Imperatori
Maurizio Caltabiano
Federico Codognesi
Giuseppe Detomaso
Giuseppe Gavazza
Anamaria Solcan Savu
Roberto Leva
Gabriele Salmi
Lorenzo Mutti
Alessandro Galizia
Giona Mantovani
Marco Garofalo
Paola Schiavi
Laura Sarotto
Silvia Greggio
Agnese Bertello
Luigi Barbato
Alessio Berré
Francesco Forges-davanzati
Laura Maeran
Kenji Ribeiro
Massimo Cella
Matteo Monti
Gerardo Muollo
Nicola Bertelloni
Nicola Sacco
Maria Elena Fermi
Francesca Calanchi
Susanna Sinigaglia
Raffaella Randon
Stefania Mazzulla
Consuelo Zaccaron
Michele Clausi
Tommaso Marinello
Matteo Magni
Riccardo Cusimano
Francesco Brand
Michele Parodi
Felina Wittke
Riccardo Toni
Giacomo Guglielmini
Mauro Mercatanti
Federico Ravasio
Cosimo Tansini
Isabella Del Grandi
Stefania Ratini
Sarah Giambelli
Simone Mucci
Serena Iannolo
Marta Cavallari
Cristiano Pellegrino
Francesco Giorgini
Cosima Calini
Antonio Marchese
Azzurra Mangani
Michela Broggio
Charlotte Marabito
Mattia Sabatini
Laura Carnevale Baraglia
Valentina Riva
Luigi Colombo
Gabriele Licheri
Galia Traverso
Elisa Grassi
Camillo Gulde
Silvia Albanese
Emanuele Giordano
Kevin Murphy
Valerio Valenza
Assunta Perone
Matteo Parazzini
Ana Luque
Marco Fabrizi
Chantal Young
Marco Salvyuolo
Giulio Colacino
Marco Strina
Federica Ravera
Riccardo Biasuzzi
Paolp Puricelli
Dana Baranes
Chiara Bertulessi
Nicola Forni
Fabio Santini
Emmanuele Curti
Claudia Peluso
Marika Lerna
Benedetta Adinolfi
Marianna Sgarbanti
Joe Hatt
Chiara Frizzera
Camila Rivero Lake
Giacomo Stroffolini
Michele Bertinotti
Niels Wehrspann
Rina Angela Velati
Laura Tassi
Jeffrey Pzena
Daniel Geistlinger
Yan Trishin
Stefania Clemente
Francesca Gattuso
Giulia Ballabio
Eleonora Tiberi
Armando Dito
Lorenzo Farinelli
Greta Tosoni
Federico Molinari
Marieke De Munck
Maria Carla Calcioni
Daniela Schroeder
Jaap Vinken
Lorenzo Fontolan
Daniel Lopez Bucheli
Adrienne Tulley
Weiyi Xia
Geoffsky Weoffsky
Antonello Calabrese
Sybil Gillespie
Alessandro Amabile
Andrei Longo
Irene Sarra
Simone Serrao
Clément Mercier-sanders
Alessio Farina
David King
Ronny Conti
Giulio Caim
Nicolò Federico Saullo
Carlo Ferretti
Dario Garante
Riccardo Bartali
Eva Pianfetti
Giacomo Battiston
Celeste Sergianno
Hrefna Lárusdóttir
Luca Bonazza
Rosa Angela Carniti
Raffaele Cappelletti
Gaia Gaudenzi
Luca Polpettini
Mark Scartani
Tom Brown
Silvio Mancini
Tommaso Arrischi
Veronica Cont
Nicola Volpe
Ambra Castagnetti
Loredana Messina
Marta Morino
Can Gurler
Andrea Rogges
Valentina Bertoli
Armando Cofone
Chiara Gugliotta
Gianmarco Basso
Ollie George
Davide Arzone
Ana Rab
Vaida Linartaite
Valentina Tua
Misdar Alneel
Pier Pietro Brunelli
Francesca Provantini
Patricia Garcia
Giuliana Ogliari
Feydrea Vialista
Valentina Pinto
Giulia De Ponti
Greta Trisani
Emalia Mattia
Roberto Borgatti
Chiara Garbellini
Matias Van Putten
Mita Guerra
Paolo Stetco
Giuseppe Cottone
Lorenzo Peritore
Miriam Laura Leonardi
Farida Gueci
Laura Castiglione
Lilia Grasso
Alessandro Baglioni
Alessandro Vianello
Martina Potenza
Laura La Forgia
Giovanni Pozzi
Teresa Ruti
Marylin Monroe
Giuseppe Barletta
Giulia Aleandri
Blanc Tiphanie
Enrico Vezzi
Israel López
Claudio Giovanni Montironi
Nicola Romanó
Aysegul Sakici
Gabriella Chinnici
Mauro Stocco
Badina Anouck
Lisa Duranton
Laura Tettamanzi
Gianluca Gagliardi
Niccolo Natali
Fiamma Donato
Carlotta Cavallanti
Signe Meisner
Catello De Cesare
Livia Marques
Andrea Pizzini
Luigi Cassano
Jacopo Mauri
Stefano Martino
Stefano Rosolia
Heath Morrell
Laura Prando
Edoardo Patrizio Forbicioni
Lucie Akerman
Ifigeneia Dimitrakou
Federico Golob
Emanuele Boscarino
Yang Bingyuan
Giorgio Bertinelli
Paolo Eccheli
Goffredo Polizzi
Paolo Pagnoncelli
Simonetta Baglini
Francesco Torresi
Andrea James Greco
Dario Conconi
Miriam Kongstad
Alessandra Ravelli
Sebastiano Citroni
Paola Balduzzi
Nicolas Canot
Niccolo Sanavio
Andrea Agostinelli
Flora Nicole Eleonora Blasi
Thomas Andenna
Roberta Tardera
Robin Mario Kelvink

MACAO

Nuovo centro per le arti, la cultura
e la ricerca di Milano

viale Molise 68
20137 Milano

organizzazione.macao@gmail.com

ASSEMBLEA

Ogni martedì dalle 21.30